Dosen

No Nama Jurusan Handphone
1 Bernadeth YP Simangunsong, SE.,M.Si Manajemen 0852.6156.8625
2 Darwin Agustian Sinurat, S.Kom.,MM Manajemen 0813.8866.1243
3 Drs.Arpudin Samosir, M.Si Akuntansi 0813.6106.5855
4 Herlin Munthe, S.Pd.,M.Pd Akuntansi 0852.9725.2512
5 Jekson Sinaga, SE Akuntansi 0812.6594.162
6 Juni Fitri Pasaribu, S.Pd.,M.Pd Manajemen 0822.7281.7232
7 Khairil Ansari, SE.,MA Manajemen 0852.9777.8003
8 Kiki Hardiansyah Siregar, S.Pd.,M.Pd.,M.Si Manajemen 0819.6075.057
9 Maduma Sari Sagala, SE.,MM Manajemen 0813.6149.2324
10 Nur Ari Sufiawan, S.Pd.,M.Si Akuntansi 0823.7070.4003
11 Nurhasanah, SE.,MM Manajemen 0819.3424.6459
12 Theresia Mei Mahda Hutapea, SP.,MM Manajemen 0813.7583.3388
13  Zumiarni, SS Manajemen 0821.6543.1508
 14 Siswanto, SE.,MM Akuntansi 0812.6582.0667
 15 Toman Sony Tambunan, SE.,M.SI Manajemen 0812.6384.514
 16 Ketrin Manullang, S.Pd.,M.Pd Manajemen  0813.9720.3721
 17  A.Mahendra, SE.,M.Si Manajemen 0813.9698.8905
 18 Agus Toto, SE Manajemen 0812.6059.4200
 19 Chon Cho Reynolds, SE.,MM Manajemen 0813.7667.3424
 20 Debbi Chyntia Ovami, S.Pd.,M.Si Akuntansi 0812.6295.5103
 21 Dede Hafirman Said, SH.I  Manajemen  0812.6204.0214
 22 Dina Andiza, SH.,M.Hum  Manajemen  0813.6155.9620
 23 Dini Vientiany, S.Pd.,MA Manajemen 0813.7012.4850
 24 Drs.Sri Wiratma, M.Si Manajemen  0812.6315.097
 25 Erika Nora, M.Pd  Manajemen 0812.6526.7289
 26 Frans S.Silitonga, SE.,M.Acc.,Ak Akuntansi  0813.7628.3086
 27 Golda Novatrasio, S.Pd.,M.Pd Manajemen 0852.7095.4383
 28 Ika Swantika, S.Pd.,M.Hum Manajemen 0813.7087.0413
 29 M.Umar Maya Putra, SE.,M.Si Manajemen 0853.5801.2931
 30 Maryam, S.Pd.I Manajemen 0852.6110.5541
 31 Maya Andriani, S.Pd.,MM Akuntansi 0821.6282.2603
 32 Moraida Hasanah, S.Si.,M.Si Manajemen 0813.9679.5450
 33 Nasib, S.Pd.,MM Manajemen 0823.0410.8125
 34 Nurbetty Malau, S.Pd Akuntansi 0813.6201.1856
 35 Rafida Khairani, SE.I.,M.Si Akuntansi 0852.5378.6037
 36 Rahmi Purnama, SH.I  Manajemen  0819.2032.849
 37 Roy Dedy Ginting, SE.,S.Pd.,MM Akuntansi 0853.7011.9228
 38 Saripayani, S.Pd.I Manajemen 0821.6035.7799
 39 T.Moriza, SE.,MM Manajemen 0821.6255.3389
 40 Tri Setiawati, S.Pd.,MM Manajemen 0813.9669.3758
 41 Winofrizal, SE  Akuntansi 0852.6210.1228
 42 Dra.Erika Rosita, MM Manajemen 0852.7597.2699
 43 Christin Witasari Sinurat, SS.,MM Manajemen 0813.9693.9677
 44 Imelda Marthauli Pardede, SE.,M.Si Akuntansi 0813.7649.9180
 45 Septina Amelia Sari Tarigan, S.Pd Akuntansi 0812.2403.9454
 46 Nurul Hayati Ikhsani, SE Manajemen 0852.9766.0330
       

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
STIE IBMI-Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Internasional Business Management Indonesia
Pilihan Bahasa